Grades 3-8 Girls
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/19 12:00p
iHoly Rosary-Hwthrn CN 4GB 
4th Grade Girls
IC-Irvington
Game
01/19 2:30p
i5th Grade Girls Blue 
IC-Irvington 5GB
St. Johns-Mahopac
Game
01/19 3:00p
i6th Grade Girls 
St. John-Mahopac 6GA
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary
Game
01/25 12:00p
i5th Grade Girls White 
St. John and Mary-Chap 5GCO3
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham
Game
01/25 12:15p
i5th Grade Girls Blue 
OLPH St. Cath-Pelham 5GB
IHM-Scarsdale
Game
01/25 2:00p
i4th Grade Girls 
IHM-Scarsdale 4GB
St. Matthew-Hastings HS2
Game
01/25 4:20p
iSt. John and Mary-Chap 3GA3 
3rd Grade Girls
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary
Game
01/26 12:30p
i3rd Grade Girls 
St. John and Mary-Chap 3GA3
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/26 1:15p
iHoly Family-New Roc 5GB 
5th Grade Girls Blue
Game
01/26 2:30p
iAnn Seton-Shrub Oak 7GB2 
7th Grade Girls
Game
01/26 3:45p
iResurrection-Rye Black 6GA 
6th Grade Girls
Grades 3-8 Boys
St. Theresa-Briarcliff
Game
01/19 12:30p
i8th Grade Boys Blue 
St. Theresa-Brclf Gold 8CO2
IC-Irvington
Game
01/19 1:15p
i3rd Grade Boys Blue 
IC-Irvington CN 3A3
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/19 1:15p
iIC-Irvington 4CO1 
4th Grade Boys White
Game
01/19 2:30p
iAnn Seton-Shrub Oak White 8B1 
8th Grade Boys White
Game
01/19 3:45p
iTransfiguration 7CO2 
7th Grade Boys White
St. Patrick-Armonk
Game
01/25 10:15a
i3rd Grade Boys Blue 
St. Patrick-Armonk Green 3A3
IC-Irvington
Game
01/25 11:15a
i8th Grade Boys Blue 
IC-Irvington 8CO2
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/25 1:00p
iHoly Name-Valhalla Blue 4CO1 
4th Grade Boys White
Game
01/25 2:15p
iHoly Innocents-Plvl Black 8B1 
8th Grade Boys White
Game
01/25 3:30p
iAnnunciation OLOF Blue 6CO2 
6th Grade Boys White
IHM-Scarsdale
Game
01/25 4:00p
i7th Grade Boys White 
IHM-Scarsdale White 7CO2
Holy Family-New Rochelle
Game
01/25 4:30p
i6th Grade Boys Blue 
Holy Family-New Roc Blue 6A
St. Matthew-Hastings HS2
Game
01/25 5:30p
iSt. John-Mahopac 4A 
4th Grade Boys Blue
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/26 12:00p
iHoly Family-New Roc Blue 3A2 
3rd Grade Boys White
Mt Pleasant Com Center
Game
01/26 3:00p
i6th Grade Boys White 
Holy Name-Valhalla White 6CO2
Game
01/26 4:15p
i5th Grade Boys 
Holy Name-Valhalla White 5B2
St. Mary-Katonah
Game
01/26 4:45p
i7th Grade Boys Blue 
St. Mary-Katonah 7B2
High School Boys
OLPH-Ardsley
Game
01/25 4:45p
iSt. JohnandPaul-Lrch 9JV2 
9th Grade Boys
Game
01/25 6:00p
iResurrection-Rye Gold 10JV2 
10th Grade Boys
Game
01/26 5:00p
iSt. Augustine-Larch Green 10JV2 
10th Grade Boys
Resurrection Doty Gym
Game
02/01 9:45a
i11th & 12th Grade Boys 
Resurrection-Rye Purple 12V1
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent
Game
02/01 12:00p
i9th Grade Boys 
Holy Innocents-Plvl Black 9JV2
Sacred Heart-Hartsdale
Game
02/01 3:15p
i10th Grade Boys 
Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 10JV2