St Matthew OLPH CYO Basketball - Home of the Saints

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Practice  Heizman/Perillo  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Speckman/Pecora  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys White Practice  Delgenio/Mantini/Shapiro  RM 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 3rd Grade Girls Practice  Heilakka/Rizzo  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Thoma/Garcia/Delgenio  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys White Practice  Chenard/Dudzinski  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice  Mason  RM 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Thoma/Garcia/Delgenio  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Practice  Heizman/Perillo  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School Boys> 9th Grade Boys Practice  Piranio/Piranio  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School Boys> 10th Grade Boys Practice  Buck/Treglia  RM 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30a 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice  Tiernan/Tiernan  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls White Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Practice  Bennett/Butler  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 4th Grade Girls Practice  Caruso/Gunther/Roemer  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 1:00p 2:15p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 4th Grade Girls Game Annunciation OLOF Blue 4GB    
2:15p 3:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 8th Grade Girls Game St. Theresa-Brclf 8GCO2   TM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue 6CO2    
4:45p 6:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys White Game IC-Tuckahoe White 8B1   AC 
St. Lawrence-Brewster 2:45p 4:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> St. Lawrence-Brewster 5B2 Game 5th Grade Boys   ENH 
St. James-Carmel 7:00p 8:15p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> St. James-Carmel 7GB2 Game 7th Grade Girls from 1/4  SP 
Annunciation 9:00a 10:15a  >Grades 3-8 Boys> Annunciation OLOF Blue 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys White   PC 
St. Matthews-Hasting HS1 4:20p 5:35p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Family-New Roc Blue 6A from 1/5  RS 
5:45p 7:00p  >High School Boys> 10th Grade Boys Game St. John and Mary-Chap CN 10JV2 from 12/15  BH 
Henry Hud HS-All Saints 4:15p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> All Saints-Montrose White 5GB Game 5th Grade Girls Blue    
Holy Family-New Rochelle 11:30a 12:45p  >High School Boys> Holy Family-New Roc Blue 9JV2 Game 9th Grade Boys   BJ 
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 10:00a 11:00a  >Grades 3-8 Boys> OLO Mercy- White CN 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys White   DH 
Resurrection Doty Gym 4:00p 5:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> Resurrection-Rye White 7CO2 Game 7th Grade Boys White   JDG 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 10:45a 12:00p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 8th Grade Girls Game OLO Loretto-Garrsn 8GCO2 from 1/18; weather reschedule  JM 
12:00p 1:15p  >High School Boys> 10th Grade Boys Game St. John Bosco 10JV2   KC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Innocents-Plvl White 3A3 from 1/18  FT 
2:45p 4:00p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 7GB2 from 1/18; weather reschedule   
St. James-Carmel 1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> St. James-Carmel 6GA Game 6th Grade Girls OLPH Forfeit  RM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> St. James-Carmel 5B2 Game 5th Grade Boys   ENH 
St. Gregory-Harrison 1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> St. Gregory-Harrison 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys White    
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 3:30p 4:45p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> Holy Rosary-Hwthn White 5GCO3 Game 5th Grade Girls White was 2/8  MP 
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary 11:15a 12:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> St. John and Mary-Chap 5GCO3 Game 5th Grade Girls White reschedule from 12/1 then 1/10  BH 
Transfiguration 2:15p 3:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> Transfiguration 8GCO2 Game 8th Grade Girls   RS 
IC-Tuckahoe 5:00p 6:15p  >High School Boys> IC-Tuckahoe Blue 9JV2 Game 9th Grade Boys   AC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> IC-Tuckahoe White 4A Game 4th Grade Boys Blue   LH 
St. Eugene 12:00p 1:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> St. Eugene-Yonkers Blue 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys White   DH