St Matthew OLPH CYO Basketball - Home of the Saints

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:00p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  FT 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Practice  Heizman/Perillo  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Speckman/Pecora  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys White Practice  Delgenio/Mantini/Shapiro  RM 
 Tue 11/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 3rd Grade Girls Practice  Heilakka/Rizzo  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Thoma/Garcia/Delgenio  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys White Practice  Chenard/Dudzinski  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice  Mason  RM 
 Thu 11/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:00p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  FT 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Thoma/Garcia/Delgenio  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School Boys> 9th Grade Boys Practice  Piranio/Piranio  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School Boys> 10th Grade Boys Practice  Buck/Treglia  RM 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30a 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice  Tiernan/Tiernan  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls White Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Practice  Bennett/Butler  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 4th Grade Girls Practice  Caruso/Gunther/Roemer  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
Hastings HS Green 8:00p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Lacy/Ciszewski  RM 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 8:00a 9:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 1st Grade Boys Clinic Clinic  Collado/Heizman/Petruzzelli  RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 1st Grade Girls Clinic Clinic  Lee  RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 2nd Grade Girls Clinic Clinic  Constantine/Rice/Sebrega  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 2nd Grade Boys Clinic Clinic  Lockwood/Speckman  RM 
OLPH-Ardsley 1:00p 2:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Game St. Theresa-Brclf Red 3A3    
2:15p 3:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Game St. Patrick-Armonk White 4CO1   DH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Game St. Augustine-Larch White 6CO2    
4:45p 6:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys White Game St. Augustine-Ossng White 7CO2 was 6:00p  JDG 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 2:00p 3:15p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> Holy Family-New Roc 5GB Game 5th Grade Girls Blue    
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 2:15p 3:30p  >High School Boys> Holy Name-New Roch CN 10JV2 Game 10th Grade Boys was 1:00p   
4:45p 6:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> Holy Name-New Roch 5B2 Game 5th Grade Boys   ENH 
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent 1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> Holy Innocents-Plvl Black 8B1 Game 8th Grade Boys White was 2:30p  BC 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 12:00p 1:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Game St. Patrick-Armonk White 3A2   EB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Game All Saints-Montrose White 5GB    
2:30p 3:45p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Game St. Patrick-Bedford 7GB2 Cancelled for weather - will be rescheduled  RM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 4th Grade Girls Game Holy Rosary-Hwthrn CN 4GB   KC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 6th Grade Girls Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 6GA    
St. Matthew-Hastings HS2 12:00p 1:15p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 3rd Grade Girls Game St. John and Mary-Chap 3GA3 Cancelled for weather - will be rescheduled  RM 
1:15p 2:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 5th Grade Boys Game St. Lawrence-Brewster 5B2   TN 
2:30p 3:45p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls White Game St. John and Mary-Chap 5GCO3 Cancelled for weather - will be rescheduled  RM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys Blue Game St. John-Mahopac 4A   GM 
St. Matthews-Hasting HS1 12:00p 1:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Innocents-Plvl Gold 8CO2   LH 
1:15p 2:30p  >High School Boys> 9th Grade Boys Game IC-Tuckahoe Blue 9JV2   ENH 
2:30p 3:45p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Mary-Katonah Gold 6A   ENH 
3:45p 5:00p  >High School Boys> 11th & 12th Grade Boys Game St. Patrick-Bedford White 12V1   ENH 
St. Mary-Katonah 2:15p 3:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> St. Mary-Katonah White 8GCO2 Game 8th Grade Girls    
Our Lady of Sorrows 1:00p 2:15p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> OLO Sorrows-WP 7B2 Game 7th Grade Boys Blue   TG