St Matthew OLPH CYO Basketball - Home of the Saints

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Combined Practice  Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Practice  Heizman/Perillo  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Speckman/Pecora  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 7th Grade Boys White Practice  Delgenio/Mantini/Shapiro  RM 
Hastings HS Farragut 8:00p 9:30a  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Heilakka/Phelan  RM 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 3rd Grade Girls Practice  Heilakka/Rizzo  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Treglia/Fiordimalva/Garcia/Delgenio  FT 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys White Practice  Chenard/Dudzinski  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice  Mason  RM 
Hastings HS Farragut 7:30p 9:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Krapf/Ghalib  RM 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hastings HS Farragut 8:00p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Krapf/Ghalib  RM 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30p 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Treglia/Moore  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 3rd Grade Boys White Practice  Thoma/Garcia/Delgenio  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 4th Grade Boys White Practice  Heizman/Perillo  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School Boys> 9th Grade Boys Practice  Piranio/Piranio  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School Boys> 10th Grade Boys Practice  Buck/Treglia  RM 
Hastings HS Farragut 7:30p 9:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Constantine/Moore/Ponago  RM 
Hastings HS Green 7:30a 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls White Practice  Rotiroti/Doherty  RM 
8:30a 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Heilakka/Phelan  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 3rd Grade Girls Practice  Heilakka/Rizzo  RM 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 4:30a 5:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice  Tiernan/Tiernan  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls White Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 5th Grade Girls Blue Combined Practice  Doherty/Rotiroti & Butler/Fiordimalva  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 7th Grade Girls Practice  Bennett/Butler  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Grades 3-8 Girls> 4th Grade Girls Practice  Caruso/Gunther/Roemer  RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 6th Grade Boys White Practice  Lockwood/Bucci/Gibbons  RM 
Hastings HS Green 6:30p 8:00p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Constantine/Moore/Ponago  RM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Grades 3-8 Boys> 8th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Lacy/Ciszewski  RM 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH 8:00a 9:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 1st Grade Boys Clinic Clinic  Collado/Heizman/Petruzzelli  RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 1st Grade Girls Clinic Clinic  Lee  RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 2nd Grade Girls Clinic Clinic  Constantine/Rice/Sebrega  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Grades 1-2 Clinics> 2nd Grade Boys Clinic Clinic  Lockwood/Speckman  RM